Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 02/2017:

122024-BEATRIZ PEREIRA FEIJÓ

122025-BILINA AMARAL PERES

122026-BRUNA CIPOLATTI LOPES

122027-BRUNA SEQUEIRA TAVARES

122028-CAMILA BITENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA

122029-CAMILA DE ARRUDA ROCHA

122030-CARLA BEATRIZ XAVIER TAVARES

122031-CATIANE DOS SANTOS NUNES

122033-FABIANE LARANJO CRIZEL

122034-FABÍOLA DELSALE DINIZ GUERREIRO

122035-FABIULA DA SILVA PIRES

122036-GISELE MOURA KOWALSKI FERREIRA

122037-GRACIELE LOPES RIBEIRO

122038-JONAS DOS SANTOS MESSIAS

122040-LOUISE PIRES SOUZA

122041-MARIA EDIVANA DOS SANTOS SOUZA SILVA

122042-NARAINA ZERWES GENTIL

122043-PÂMELA SARAIVA DOS SANTOS BORBA

122044-PAOLA PIRES PINHEIRO

122045-PATRÍCIA LUIZA GONÇALVES TRINDADE

122046-RAFAEL PEREIRA PEREIRA

122047-ROBERTA HERMAN MESKO

122050-ROSANE DA ROSA PORTO

122051-SABRINA MEIRELLES MACEDO

122048-SILVANA PEREIRA SOARES

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2017:

1.ALANA DAFNE TAVELLA

2.ANA LUCIA AFONSO GONÇALVES DO VALLE

3.CATIANE DOS SANTOS NUNES

4.FABÍOLA DELSALE DINIZ GUERREIRO

5.FLÁVIA LUKASIUNAS BRAUN

6.KARINE DIAS PINTO

7.MARIA EDIVANA DOS SANTOS SOUZA SILVA

8.NARAINA ZERWES GENTIL

9.REJANE MAGANO SOUZA

10.ROBERTA DOMINGUES MACHADO

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 02/2016:

  1. ISIS MARQUES POTES
  2. JÉSSICA THAÍS DEMARCHI
  3. JONAS DOS SANTOS MESSIAS
  4. KARLA PRISCILA SCHREIBER
  5. SAMANTA COSTA CALCAGNO 

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2016:

 

  1. Ana Paula André Silva
  2. Débora Laís Freitas
  3. Diego Viana Borges
  4. Elisângela Macedo
  5. Elizabeth da Conceição Oliveira
  6. Fabiana Loréa Paganini Stein
  7. Fernanda Farias Oliveira
  8. Fernanda Soria dos Santos
  9. Francine Cardoso Pacheti
  10. Giovana dos Santos Rodrigues
  11. Helena da Silva Ramos
  12. Kesia Cardoso Corrêa
  13. Letícia Falcão
  14. Manoela Mandagará Fuentes
  15. Marcel Jardim Amaral
  16. Mônica Heitling
  17. Priscila de Pinho Valente
  18. Rachel Aline Hidalgo Munhoz
  19. Renê de Abreu de Barros

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2015:

1. Alice Sonaglio de Vasconcellos
2. Eliane Costa Brião
3. Emiliane Rodrigues Dominguez
4. Heloisa Silveira da Silva
5. Jocieli Bezerro Brayer
6. Luana Porto de Souza
7. Luciano Soares Lima
8. Mara Rubia Garcia Pedroso
9. Michele da Silva Cedres
10. Patrick da Silva Araújo
11. Rachel Gonçalves Rocha
12. Rafael Orcelli Marques
13. Saionara Vitória de Alemeida
14. Sandra Regina Rodrigues Ongaratto
15. Thays Rodrigues Votto
16. Vanessa Fasolo Nasiloski

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 02/2014:

1. Aline Marques Bonilha
2. Ana Luiza Chaffe Costa
3. Angélica Teixeira
4. Cibele Hechel Colares da Costa
5. Eliane Costa Brião
6. Elisabete Bongalhardo Acosta
7. Eunice Souza Couto
8. Evandro dos Santos Nunes
9. Eveline Caren Genesini Pereira
10. Everaldo de Bastos
11. Fabiane Dionello Branco
12. Gisele Rodrigues Boettge
13. Leizi Casanova de Souza Voss
14. Lúcia Beatriz Ruger
15. Marcelo Alexandre Bruno
16. Marcelo Gomes de Oliveira
17. Patrícia Xavier Figueiredo
18. Renan Scarano
19. Sandra Ongarato
20. Thiago Silva de Souza
21. Vanessa da Costa
22. Veridiana Caseira

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2014: 

1. Andiara Nunes Nunes
2. Angélica Teixeira da Silva Leitzke
3. Daiane dos Santos Beiersdorf
4. Elaine Salort Fonseca
5. Eliane Costa Brião
6. Fabiane Laranjo Crisel
7. Gegliane Capa Verde Corrêa
8. Ivana Gomes da Silva
9. Joelma Madruga Furtado
10. Karine Dias Pinto
11. Karine Jacques Hentges
12. Kátia Silene de Ávila Leivas
13. Luciano Pereira dos Santos
14. Manuela Mandagará Fuentes
15. Mayra Tereza Corrêia Machado
16. Patrícia Pinto Noronha
17. Patricia Xavier Figueiredo
18. Priscila Chaves Bertollo
19. Rachel Gonçalves Rocha
20. Raquel Lempek Trindade
21. Rita Beatriz Dutra Pires
22. Rodrigo de Assis Brasil Valentini
23. Vanessa Silva da Luz

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 02/2013:

1. Bruna Telmo Alvarenga
2. Éverton Rogério da Silva Corrêa
3. Fernanda Fátima Cofferri
4. Hellen Pegoraro Gregol
5.Júlia Guimarães Neves
6. Maria Cristina Pastore
7. Patrícia da Graça F. de Oliveira
8. Viviane Cadaval Souza

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2013:


1. Alessandra Amaral da Silveira
2. Ariana Faria Souza
3. Bruna das Neves Sena
4. Caroline Braga Michel
5. Gabriela Ortiz Prado
6. Letícia de Aguiar Bueno
7. Lígia Maria Oliveira de Quadros
8. Marcelli Azevedo de Lima
9. Thaís Fernandes Ribeiro Nóbrega
10. Viviane Quandt Rodrigues

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 02/2012:


1. Aline Freire de Souza
2. Cássia Lobato Marins
3. Clarice Gonçalves Marques
4. Fabiane Pilenghi Colvara
5. Felipe Godinho Lima
6. Gabriela Ortiz Prado
7. Katia Silene Navarro de Castro
8. Liane Orcelli Marques
9. Luis Guilherme Fogaça Thormann
10. Marcela Teles Baldino
11. Pâmela Rodrigues Altamor
12. Sérgio Ronaldo Pinho Junior

 

Ingressaram no curso, por meio do processo seletivo de 01/2012:

1. Bruna Cipolatti Lopes
2. Cy Medeiros de Souza
3. Janaína Bordulis da Silva
4. Meri Elen Baptista Bastos
5. Patrícia da Graça Franzoni de Oliveira
6. Patricia Freitas Trindade
7. Vanessa Alves Vargas